Start Strong Challenge Overall Standings

NameTotal PointsDaily PointsAttendance Points1 mile run100 Lunges150 Squats400m Sprints75 Push-ups3-Minute Plank TestAttend a CrossFit class!
Eliezer Gonzalez4040000000
Marco Martinez0000000000
Lindbergh Matillano1010000000
Darren Leon-Guerrero3030000000
Jacqueline Leone4220000000
Anna Foster7430000000
Jon Delgado9540000000
Jacqui Merrill151131000001
Cat Harris2110000000
Marilyn Acquah 1010000000
Daniel Kessler104916160010015067531
Deepti Potharaju1010000000
Thomas Grauman Day 10640000000
Rebecca Mccormick51386160010015067531
Heather Brown363601000000
Maddie Tabuzo454024015000228
Meg Clarkson3030000000
Eunice Soh11310840006000
SCOTT SQUIRE7520000000
Jennifer Farria6510001000
Stephany Gonzalez2115301001500030
Bridgette Young0000000000
Mike Dove38334101500000
Desirae McCain2926221082000000
Jamie Wilcox2020000000